POC POCito Omne MIPS Kids Helmet Light Blue Orange - XS-S

Used Offers from

POC POCito Omne MIPS Kids Helmet Light Blue Orange - XS-S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£80.55
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Pocito Omne Mips - Bike helmet size 51-56 cm - S, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£83.37
Free Delivery

Poc Pocito Omne Mips Junior Helmet Blue S Kids

5 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

POCito Omne MIPS - Kids’ Cycling Helmet with MIPS Evolve, Lightweight EPS Protection, 360° Fit, Fluorescent Colours & Reflective Details for Safety

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

POC Pocito Omne Mips Helmet Blue Orange Children's, Size S

1 to 3 business days
£95.50
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

Child ski helmet POC Pocito Omne MIPS Rose XS (48/52 cm)
£77.90
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
POC POCito Omne MIPS Helmet Orange Fluorescent Kids - XS
£74.48
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Poc POCito Omne MIPS Pink Children's Helmet, Size S
£77.90
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
POC POCito Omne MIPS Helmet Orange Fluorescent Kids - S
£74.48
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC POCito Omne MIPS Kids Helmet Light Blue Orange - XS-S

Cheapest offer

The POC POCito Omne MIPS helmet is designed to help younger riders develop their skills. Sharing the same design philosophy as the Omne MIPS, this helmet is specifically tailored to meet the precise needs of younger riders. It has a 360º adjustment system for a secure and comfortable fit. The inclusion of the MIPS system improves protection against rotational impacts, providing extra safety. It is available in highly visible fluorescent colours that attract attention from a distance. Reflective details make the helmet even more eye-catching.Features:- Polycarbonate shell enhances the structural integrity of the helmet- Lightweight EPS lining offers optimised protection for children- MIPS system- Comfortable and secure 360º adjustment system- Reflective details for others to notice the user- Bright fluorescent colours make the wearer visible to others from farther away, giving more time to react to the presence of a child.- Certification: EN 1078, CPSC 12.
£80.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk