POC Ventral Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Uranium Black Matt

Used Offers from

POC Ventral Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Uranium Black Matt

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet Uranium Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£168.07
Delivery from £4.99

POC Ventral Air Mips Matt Black Helmet, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£181.26
Delivery from £9.54

POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.38
Free Delivery

POC - Ventral Air Mips - Bike helmet size 56-61 cm - L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£216.26
Free Delivery

POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet uranium black matt L

10-13
£216.63
Free Delivery

Poc Ventral Air Mips Helmet Black L

1 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Ventral Air Mips - Mixte - Black - size 56/61- model 2026 56/61

4-5 working days
£227.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

POC Ventral Air MIPS helmet pure black orange - XL-XXL
£194.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air MIPS helmet pure black orange - M-L
£194.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air MIPS Road Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Medium / 54cm / 59cm
£168.07
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Ventral Air Mips Helmet Black S
£127.78
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
POC Ventral Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Uranium Black Matt

Cheapest offer

Our new performance helmet is designed to deliver coolness in ways like never before. With precise ventilation ports and internal channels to control air intake and release at both low and high speeds, the helmet provides a supreme cooling effect over the whole head. Ideal for long rides in the mountains or hotter days in the saddle. The Ventral Air Mips works to enhance a rider's aerodynamic profile and minimize drag. Specific airflow zones enhance ventilation and cooling, while the aerodynamically optimized trailing edge reduces turbulence. The exceptionally lightweight road cycling helmet has been developed according to POC's Whole Helmet Concept™. It features a fully wrapped unibody shell construction and an EPS liner, delivering an ideal balance between weight and safety. The addition of Mips enhances rotational impact protection. Practical features include a lightweight size adjustment system that guarantees a personalized fit, and an eye garage for easy and secure storage of eye
£157.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk