Polaroid PLD D834 1ED Kid Optical frames Plastic Green Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D834 Kids Kids' Glasses, Green, Size 46

3
£53.00
Free Delivery

D834 Optical Frame - unisex - Polaroid - Glasses - Green - 46 MM - Accessories 46 MM

1-5 Business Days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD D834 1ED Kid Optical frames Plastic Green Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D834, with a square plastic frame, are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the green color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£42.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D834 35J Kid Optical frames Plastic Pink Squared
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Frames Polaroid PLD D834 MVU 15 46 125 Größe: 46
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D834 789 Kid Optical frames Plastic Lilac Squared
£42.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00