Polaroid PLD D834 35J Kid Optical frames Plastic Pink Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D834 Kids Kids' Glasses, Pink, Size 46

3
£53.00
Free Delivery

D834 Optical Frame - unisex - Polaroid - Glasses - Pink - 46 MM - Accessories 46 MM

1-5 Business Days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD D834 35J Kid Optical frames Plastic Pink Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D834, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the pink color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£42.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Frames Polaroid PLD D834 MVU 15 46 125 Größe: 46
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D834 1ED Kid Optical frames Plastic Green Squared
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D834 789 Kid Optical frames Plastic Lilac Squared
£42.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00