Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Poly Headset Blackwire 8225 - USB-A, Teams Certified, Dual-Ear Stereo, ANC, Boom Mic

Used Offers from

Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.75
Free Delivery

Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

£107.71
Free Delivery

Plantronics Blackwire 8225 BW8225-M Stereo USB-A PC Headset Ms Teams Certified

Will usually delivered within 29 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.86
GBP 124.86 / Unit
Delivery from £9.08

Similar products

POLY Blackwire 5220 Stereo Auriculares Con Micrófono USB-C/A/Jack 3.5 mm s
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPP HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C/A ANC Stereo
£79.99
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£26.39
Compare 18 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
POLY Blackwire 8225 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Typ
£148.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Cheapest offer

Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC/Mac or desk phone via USB-A. Microsoft Teams version with dedicated Teams button for instant access to the Teams app Ideal For: Users who work in environments where background noise affects productivity and want plug-n-play simplicity and reliability, adjustable active noise canceling, and premium sound quality for calls and music Audio Performance: Noise-canceling microphone to block environmental noise. Advanced hybrid Active Noise Canceling (ANC) with three adjustable settings Comfort: Light-weight design, padded headband, 180 degree pivoting speakers Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years global warranty; over the head stereo wearing style
£85.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.