Polycell Deep Gap Polyfilla 1L

Polycell 20207 Ready Mixed Tub Deep Gap Polyfilla, 1 L - White

Polycell Deep Gap Polyfilla

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polycell Deep Gap Polyfilla 1L

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Deep Gap Polyfilla 1L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Polycell Polyfilla Grey Ready Mixed Filler, 1L

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £5.00

Polycell Polyfilla Grey Ready Mixed Filler, 1L

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Polycell Deep Gap Polyfilla

up to 3 days
£11.67
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell 20207 Ready Mixed Tub Deep Gap Polyfilla, 1 L - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Polycell 20207 Ready Mixed Tub Deep Gap Polyfilla, 1 L - White

In stock
£13.74
Free Delivery

Polycell 20207 Ready Mixed Tub Deep Gap Polyfilla, 1 L - White

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Polycell Deep Gap Polyfilla 1L

Cheapest offer

Polycell Deep Gap Polyfilla is a ready-mixed filler specially formulated to fill deep holes and gaps up to 20mm in a single application without sagging, making it perfect for substantial wall repairs. Its easy-sand formula allows you to achieve a perfectly smooth finish, ideal for preparing surfaces for painting or wallpapering. This versatile white filler is suitable for a range of materials and, once fully dry, can be drilled, screwed, or nailed into for a durable and robust repair.Crafted for convenience, this 1L product comes pre-mixed for immediate use, saving valuable time and effort. Please handle with care as it contains sensitizing substances (5-Chlor-2-methyl-2H-isothiazol-3-one, 2-Methyl-2H-isothiazol-3-one, and benzisothiazolone) that may cause an allergic reaction. Always follow the safety instructions. An essential tool for both DIY enthusiasts and professional decorators seeking a reliable, high-performance solution for deep gaps.
£9.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk