Jorgensen POJ33424 24" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Expandable Bar Clamp

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp 24"

Jorgensen POJ33424 24" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Expandable Bar Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.10
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Poj33424 Medium-Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Clamp 24In Pny33424

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.10
Delivery from £6.00

Jorgensen POJ33424 24" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Expandable Bar Clamp

In stock
£38.06
Delivery from £2.59
Jorgensen POJ33424 24" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Expandable Bar Clamp

Cheapest offer

Protective pads to avoid damage when using Contoured comfort grip Quick release lever Easily convertible to spreader clamps with the ability to join two clamps together to create a longer clamp Reach: 3 3/8", load limit: 300 lbs, Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pony Jorgensen
£32.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 12in
£25.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pony Clamp 33406 E-Z Hold - Expandable Medium-Duty Spreader - 6 in
£23.56
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 6in
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jorgensen 33418 E-Z Hold Medium Duty Spreader Expandable Clamp 18in
£28.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Clamp 36In POJ33436
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00