JORGENSEN POJ33412 12" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 12in

JORGENSEN POJ33412 12" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£18.06
Delivery from £6.89

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 12in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 12in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Delivery from £3.50

Pony Jorgensen Jorgensen POJ33412 12" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Expandable Bar Clamp, Orange

In stock
£25.98
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Jorgensen POJ33412 12" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Expandable Bar Clamp, Orange

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Jorgensen POJ33412 12" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Expandable Bar Clamp, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.04
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Poj33412 Medium-Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Clamp 12In Pny33412

1-3 working days
£26.04
Delivery from £6.00

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 12in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.64
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 12in

£26.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
JORGENSEN POJ33412 12" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp

Cheapest offer

The Unique Jorgensen E-Z HOLD bar clamps allow for rapid and easy clamping and can easily be converted to spreader clamps. The contoured comfort grip and quick-release lever make it simple to get a firm grasp, and our exclusive patented feature lets you join two clamps together to create a clamp with more than double the opening capacity of a single clamp. Deep-reach pads help protect your work for any marks or scuffs when using. Protective pads to avoid damage when using Contoured comfort grip Quick release lever Easily convertible to spreader clamps with the ability to join two clamps together to create a longer clamp Comes in 6", 12", 18" and 24"
£18.06
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Pony Clamp 33406 E-Z Hold - Expandable Medium-Duty Spreader - 6 in
£23.56
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 6in
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jorgensen 33418 E-Z Hold Medium Duty Spreader Expandable Clamp 18in
£28.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Clamp 36In POJ33436
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 12in
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery