Portland Black Mesh Office Chair with Sled Base - Size: 93 x 57.5 x 58.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair with Sled Base, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair with Sled Base, Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£51.85

Homcom Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair With Sled Base, Black Black

Unknown
£51.85

HOMCOM Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair with Sled Base, Black

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair with Sled Base, Black - Black - No - Desk Chair

Delivered in 1 working day
£52.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair With Sled Base, Black

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Meeting Office Chair - Mesh Reception Chair with Sled Base - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Ergonomic Padded Desk Chair with Sled Base Black, none

2 to 4 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portland Black and White Mesh Draughtsman Drafting Office Chair - Size: 119 x 59 x 62cm - Wilko
£61.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms
£184.51
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Cantilever Chair
Free Delivery
Portland HD Chair Black Mesh With Arms OP000106
£293.99
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Black Mesh Office Chair with Sled Base - Size: 93 x 57.5 x 58.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the conference chair, designed with an ergonomic backrest and plush, breathable mesh fabric. Great for use as a study chair, reception chair, or in meeting and conference rooms, its metal legs and sleek sled base add a modern twist to any space. Enjoy a relaxed seating experience, optimal for any waiting room.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.