Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, Medium

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Glove M Gry/Blk (Pack of 12)

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.09
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, Medium

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Using innovative technology, this glove repels liquid and heavy oils. Liquid placed on this glove rolls off, protecting the underlying surface. Super lightweight nitrile dipped palm, with an elastane liner, provides enhanced comfort and grip. FUNCTIONALITY: This CE certified glove is lightweight and comfortable and offers ANSI cut level A3, 15 gauge liner for extra dexterity, and low linting construction for minimal contamination. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Dermiflex Aqua Glove. Available in Grey/Black (S - XXL). Nylon, Elastane, Nitrile Sandy. Dipping: Nitrile Sandy STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161 .2, AS/NZS 2161 .3, ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 ABRASION Level 3, ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level A1, EN 420, EN388:2016 +A1:2018 - 4. 1. 3. 1. X.
£3.09
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black S
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black 2XL
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black L
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Glove Size: XL Colour: Grey/Black AP62G8RXL
£9.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black XL
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95