Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black M

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.08
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Gloves Innovative Nanotexture Technology - AP62G8RM

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, Medium

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Glove M Gry/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£45.54
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black XL
£3.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black S
£3.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black L
£3.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black 2XL
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves

Cheapest offer

Using innovative technology this glove repels liquid and heavy oils. Liquid placed on this glove rolls off, protecting the underlying surface. Super light weight nitrile dipped palm, with a elastane liner provides enhanced comfort and grip. Features and Benefits • Water repellent nano coating for light splash applications • Flexible sandy nitrile coating offers great grip in wet and dry conditions • 15 gauge liner provides the best balance of dexterity and durability • Lightweight and comfortable • Breathable seamless liner • CE certified • OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 approved • Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales • ANSI abrasion level 3 Specifications Colour: Grey/Black Size: M Fit: R
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk