Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket S463

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.61
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S463 Mens Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Mens Winter Workwear Padded Pack Away Hood Reflective Tape Cold Weather Coat, Red, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.79
Free Delivery

Portwest S463 Mens Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Mens Winter Workwear Padded Pack Away Hood Reflective Tape Cold Weather Coat, Red, L

In stock
£33.84
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Vis Waterproof Bomber Jacket - Winter Lined Padded Hood Safety S463

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Padded Lined Hood Safety Coat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.94
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Red L

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Bomber Jacket

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S463 Mens Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Mens Winter Workwear Padded Pack Away Hood Reflective Tape Cold Weather Coat, Red, L

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective S463

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket S463

Cheapest offer

Completely padded and lined the RT32 offers great freedom of movement and is combined with all our usual safety and weatherproof functions. Fully certified to GO/RT 3279 for use on railways or similar environments.Features:CE certifiedWaterproof with taped seams preventing water penetrationReflective tape for increased visibilityFully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth4 pockets for ample storageConcealed phone pocketInternal chest pocketTwo-way zip for quick and easy accessStorm flap front to protect against the elementsConcealed detachable hoodShell Fabric:300D Industry: 100% Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a stain-resistant finish, PU Coated 190gLining Fabric:100% Polyester 60gFilling Fabric:100% Polyester 170gWash with like colours. Do not dry clean. Standards:ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE R CLASS 3RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY)EN 343:2019 Class 3:1 X WP 15,000mmEN 342 0.336 (M².K/W), 2, XEN ISO 20471 Class 3.
£32.61
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)