Portwest Hi-Vis Executive 5-in-1 Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Black, S768YBRXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Executive 5-In-1 Jacket

1-3 working days
£63.04
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Executive Jacket Waterproof Reflective S768

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.26
Free Delivery

Portwest S768 Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Executive Waterproof Jacket

£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Executive 5-in-1 Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Black, S768YBRXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.93
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis 5-in1 Executive Jacket Yellow / Black XL

1-3 days
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis 5-in1 Executive Jacket

Unknown
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S768 Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Executive Jacket Waterproof Coat - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis 5-in1 Executive Jacket Yellow / Black XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Executive 5-in-1 Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Black, S768YBRXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. EN342 Protection against cold certified up to -40°C. Jacket can be worn five ways for multi use. Contrast panels for protection against dirt. Reflective tape for increased visibility. Two-way zip for quick and easy access. 7 pockets for ample storage. Concealed phone pocket. Pack away hood for added functionality. Print access for corporate branding. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes. Interactive inner garment. CE certified. Available in sizes from XS to 5XL. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Industry: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.