Portwest Hi-Vis Modaflame Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: S, MV46YNRS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.85
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Modaflame Trousers

1-3 working days
£84.35
Free Delivery

Portwest MV46 Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers Yellow / Navy S 31"

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MV46 Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MV46 Hi-Vis Modaflame Trouser Durable against Heat Pants - Yellow Navy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Portwest MV46 Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers Yellow / Navy S 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers S Yellow/Navy

3 to 5 business days
£143.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Modaflame Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: S, MV46YNRS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Hi-Vis Modaflame Trouser Conforming to multiple EN standards,MV56 trousers offer ideal protection against exposure to industrial hazards and against radiant, convective and contact heat. Sew on flame resistant industrial wash tape for added protection. PRACTICAL: Hi-Vis Modaflame Trouser elasticated back waist allows for freedom of movement and ensures the garment sits comfortably. Outstanding features include two tier knee pad pockets, adjustable leg length for added convenience and triplestitched seams for extra durability. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 60°C Normal process, do not bleach, tumble drying possible, normal temperature, maximum exhaust temperature 80°C, iron at a maximum soleplate temperature of 150°C, do not tumble dry. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Hi-Vis Modaflame Trouser. Yellow/Navy (S-XXXL and Short S-XXXL) Modaflame 280g. STANDARDS: ELIM TESTING IN PROGRESS, EN ISO 11612 (A1+A2, B2, C1, F1), EN ISO 11611 Class 1 (A1+A2), EN 1149 5, IEC 614822 IEC 6148212 Class 1, EN ISO 20471 Class 2, EN 13034 Type PB [6], ASTM F1959/F1959M12, (ATPV=8. 4CAL/CM2 (HAF=75. 8%) )
£66.85
amazon.co.uk