Portwest Hi-Vis Premium 3-in-1 Bomber, Color: Yellow/Black, Size: XXXL, S365YBRXXXL

Portwest Hi-Vis Premium 3In1 Bomber Jacket

Portwest Hi-Vis Premium 3-in-1 Bomber, Color: Yellow/Black, Size: XXXL, S365YBRXXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Premium 3In1 Bomber Jacket

1-3 working days
£47.83
Delivery from £6.00

PW2 Hi Vis Premium 3 in 1 Bomber Jacket Yellow / Black 3XL

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

PW2 Hi Vis Premium 3 in 1 Bomber Jacket

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

PW2 Hi Vis Premium 3 in 1 Bomber Jacket Yellow / Black 3XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Premium 3-in-1 Bomber, Color: Yellow/Black, Size: XXXL, S365YBRXXXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: This jacket can be worn in three ways and is packed full of features, including a phone chest pocket, and a contrast lower panel for protection against dirt, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zip for quick and easy access. FUNCTIONALITY: with ample storage space, adjustable cuffs, and a drawstring pack away hood, this jacket is 50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays and waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration. PRODUCT CARE: Wash with like colors.Do not bleach. Drip line dry.Do not iron. Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Hi-Vis Premium 3-i-1 Bomber. Available in Yellow/Black (Regular, S - 5XL). Shell Fabric: 100% Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a stain resistant finish, PU Coated 190g. Lining Fabric: 100% Polyester 55g STANDARDS: ANSI/ISEA 107: 2015 TYPE R CLASS 3, EN ISO 20471 Class 3, EN 343:2019 Class 3:1 X (WP 15,000mm)
£46.98
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.