Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White 2XL 31"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.72
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Safety Painting Decorating Knee Pad Pockets Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Decorators Multi-Pocket Knee Pad Safety Work Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.86
Free Delivery

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXL

In stock
£39.28
Delivery from £6.28

Portwest Painters Pro Trousers 2XL White

3 to 5 business days
£41.22
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White 2XL 31"

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Abrasion resistant oxford polyester • 10 pockets for ample storage • Reflective piping for increased visibility • Hammer loop for secure storage of work tools • Double rule pocket • Reflective tabs for increased visibility • Knee pad pockets to facilitate knee pads • Phone pocket • Two back patch pockets • Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit • Contrast colouring for added style • Multiple utility pockets providing ample storage • Bartacked at all stress points • Available from size XS Specifications Colour: White Size: XXL Fit: R
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.