Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White M 31"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Painters Pro Trouser White - M

1-3 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.75
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Safety Painting Decorating Knee Pad Pockets Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Decorators Multi-Pocket Knee Pad Safety Work Pants

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.86
Free Delivery

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, M

£40.93
Free Delivery

Portwest Painters Pro Trousers M White

3 to 5 business days
£41.22
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White M 31"

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Abrasion resistant oxford polyester • 10 pockets for ample storage • Reflective piping for increased visibility • Hammer loop for secure storage of work tools • Double rule pocket • Reflective tabs for increased visibility • Knee pad pockets to facilitate knee pads • Phone pocket • Two back patch pockets • Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit • Contrast colouring for added style • Multiple utility pockets providing ample storage • Bartacked at all stress points • Available from size XS Specifications Colour: White Size: M Fit: R
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)