Portwest MeshAir Pro Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Meshair Pro Jacket C738

1-3 working days
£18.16
Delivery from £6.00

PORTWEST MeshAir Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Breathable C738 Chef Kitchen Catering

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

MESH PRO CHEFS FOOD KITCHEN CATERING INDUSTRY UNISEX JACKET SHORT SLEEVE UNIFORM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Chef's Mesh Air Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Water Resistant Breathable Kitchen Work

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery

Portwest Mesh Air Pro Chefs Jacket Chef's Whites Short Sleeve Cook Wear Shirt UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.73
Free Delivery
Portwest MeshAir Pro Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket

Cheapest offer

Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen pocket. This chefs jacket has been designed for style and practicality. Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Premium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grime • MeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric on underarm gusset to increase air flow • Concealed stud front for easy access • Apron tab ensures secure placement of your apron • Sleeve pocket • 1 pocket for secure storage • Slim fit design for exceptional comfort Specifications Colour: Black Size: XXL Fit: R
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: L, C073BKRL
£16.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: XXXL, C073BKRXXXL
£16.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers
£18.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49