Portwest Action Trousers S887Bk

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Short, 34

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Action Trousers S887Bk

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £6.00

Mens Heavy Duty Action combat trousers Pants Knee Pad Pockets Smart Workwear Trs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £2.95

Mens Action Trousers Knee Pad Zip Pockets Cargo Portwest Workwear Trouser

£20.95
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest Action Trousers Machine Washable Durable S887

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
Free Delivery

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Short, 34

In stock
£25.85
Delivery from £6.02

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Short, 34

£26.77
Free Delivery

Portwest Action Trousers Black 34" 29"

£26.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Action Trousers - Black - 34in. Waist (Short)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Action Trousers S887Bk

Cheapest offer

C887 comes with the addition of elastication at the waistband. This allows for even greater comfort and ease of movement.Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays11 pockets for ample storageKnee pad pockets to facilitate knee padsTwo back zip pocketsZipped pocketsSide pocketHalf elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fitShell Fabric:Kingsmill: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 245g.
£19.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Action Trousers S887Na
£25.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.28
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Tall, 36
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black, 28
£19.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Free Delivery