Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Tall, 28

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Tall, 28

Cheapest Total Price
£21.68
Free Delivery

Portwest Action Trousers S887Bk

1-3 working days
£21.68
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Action Trousers Machine Washable Durable S887

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.11
Free Delivery

Portwest Action Trousers Black 28" 33"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Tall, 28

In stock
£29.04
Delivery from £6.02
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Tall, 28

Cheapest offer

Zipped pockets Side pockets Design and functionality: double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 11 pockets for ample storage two back zip pockets easy access cargo pocket knee pad pockets to facilitate knee pads zipped pockets 40 upf rated fabric to block 98 percent of uv rays Upf 50 Multiple storage pockets Knee pad pockets Material composition: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Product care: max wash temp 60c, normal process do not bleach tumble dry low drip line dry iron max 150c professional dry clean, tetrachloroethene, normal process
£19.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Short, 34
£19.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Tall, 36
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black, 28
£19.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Delivery from £6.00