Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£30.15
Delivery from £3.95

Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £6.04

Helikon-Tex POSSUM Waist Pack cordura army fixed internal organizer hiking pack

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Delivery from £5.99

Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.10
Free Delivery

Helikon Tex Possum Waist Pack Cordura Tactical hip bag MOLLE EDC

£36.47
Delivery from £7.19

Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)

In stock
£37.39
Free Delivery

Helikon Possum Waist Pack Holiday Travel Money Hip Bag Patrol Purse Shadow Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.39
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Possum Waist Pack Shadow Grey

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 1.7 litres. Can be worn left or right. Removable, fully adjustable waist belt with clips for support. PALS / compatible side MOLLE loops Front pocket with zip. Large, 3.1 x 3.5 inches (8 x 9 cm) hook and fleece front panel for patches and badges Main compartment with 3 nylon slots and 5 internal elastic loops. Spacious pocket with zip on the back of the main compartment. Additional cord bow Concealed slit on the back, to wear the belt. Original YKK fixings in the bag. Glove friendly paracord zip pulls European Patent No. 002994368-0001 Material: 100% 500D Cordura Nylon External dimensions: 7.92" x 6.7" x 3. 20 x 17 x 8 cm. Weight: 200 g
£30.15
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)
£34.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (11-Coyote)
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (01-Black)
£29.66
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack - Duck Hunter
£30.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72
Helikon-Tex Possum Cordura® Waist Pack Belt Bag (02-Olive Green)
£29.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95