Powerbar PowerGel 41g Lime Lemon Flavour (Pack of 24)

Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Lemon&lime 41g 24 Units Yellow

Powerbar PowerGel 41g Lime Lemon Flavour (Pack of 24)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.14
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Lemon&lime 41g 24 Units Yellow

2 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

PowerBar Powergel Original Energy Gel Lemon lime x24

4
£39.10
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Lemon Lime - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - caffeine-free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.87
Free Delivery

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Lemon Lime - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - caffeine-free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.87
4.07 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Gel PowerBar PowerGel Original 24x41gr Lemon-Lime TU

4 days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Gel PowerBar PowerGel Original 24x41gr Lemon-Lime Gris TU

2-6 working days
£48.34
Delivery from £16.99

Powerbar PowerGel - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Lemon Lime - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - caffeine-free

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.18
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Espresso - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 53mg Caffeine
£32.63
3.32 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerBar PowerGel Energy Gel with Caffeine Black Currant (24 Pack)
£36.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Vanilla - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - caffeine-free
£29.53
3.01 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar Powergel Energy Gels Box Green Apple 41g 24 Units Yellow,Grey
£33.80
3.45 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar PowerGel 41g Lime Lemon Flavour (Pack of 24)

Cheapest offer

PowerGel Powerbar energy gel is the fastest and best valued energy source by athletes from all over the world, and from most sports. Some of its flavours contain caffeine, this has a stimulating effect on the central nervous system and improves performance in endurance tests, delays the symptoms associated with mental fatigue and accelerates reaction time.Features:- The special C2MAX carbohydrate blend contains a proportion of glucose and fructose.- Consumed regularly during exercise, this blend can increase the amount of carbohydrates that can be digested and used by muscles up to 55%. Scientific studies have shown improved performance by an average of 8%. - With 200 mg of sodium, to stimulate water consumption and have a better hydration - Improved with more liquid composition.- Format: 24 units of 41 grams
£37.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk