Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Red Fruits 41g 24 Units Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

PowerBar PowerGel 41g Red Fruits Flavour (24 units)

Delivery in 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.99

PowerBar Powergel Fruit Energy Gel Berries x24

4
£39.10
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar Powergel Energy Gels 24 x 41g -

3-5 days
£50.40
Free Delivery

Powerbar PowerGel - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Lemon&lime 41g 24 Units Yellow
£37.14
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Espresso - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 53mg Caffeine
£32.63
3.32 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerBar PowerGel Energy Gel with Caffeine Black Currant (24 Pack)
£36.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Vanilla - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - caffeine-free
£29.53
3.01 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Red Fruits 41g 24 Units Red

Cheapest offer

Are you taking part in intense exercise or sport and looking for a great tasting and easy-to-swallow kick of energy? This can be essential when you want to meet the intake recommendation of up to 90 g carbohydrates per hour depending on intensity and duration.Trusted functionality, now without preservatives! POWERGEL FRUIT is based on tasty concentrated fruit juices and contains the Dual Source Carb Mix C2MAX - a scientifically developed 2:1 ratio of glucose and fructose sources. Along with a new thinner and easier-to-swallow texture the refined formula of POWERGEL is now better tasting than ever, free of 14 major allergens, artificial flavours and preservatives!Trusted functionality: 25 g C2MAX Dual Source Carb Mix and 200 mg of sodium per pouchMango - Passionfruit flavour includes 50 mg caffeine per servingNo preservatives, free of 14 major allergens and artificial flavours14 major allergens in accordance with Regulation 1169/2011 Nutrients may vary in flavour - for flavour specific
£37.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.