Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO08F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Mirror

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS B51S - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Dark Grey Mirror Blue/Red

Used Offers from

Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO08F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Mirror

Cheapest Price
1 days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

PS B51S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£217.80
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO08F Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£232.00
Free Delivery

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS B51S - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Dark Grey Mirror Blue/Red

in stock
£321.00

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 02ZSU 1BO02G Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Squared Polarized
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Stylish Sunglasses for Fashion Enthusiasts ONE SIZE
£180.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses PS 04WS DG006F Black Rubber Dark gray Man
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS A50S 5AV09U Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£192.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO08F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
£205.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/