Prada Linea Rossa PS A06S 16X08R Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Green Pilot Mirror

Cheapest Price
8 days
£192.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS A06S 16X08R Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 59

4-7 days
£218.00
Free Delivery

PS A06S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£260.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS A06S - Frame color: Grey Silver, Lens color: Light Green Mirror Blue

in stock
£301.00

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS A06S 16X08R Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Green Pilot Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS A06S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in injected. The gray color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
£192.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/