Prada Linea Rossa PS A06S 29F50A Man Sunglasses Injected Brown Pilot Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£193.56
Delivery from £5.99

PS A06S 29F50A Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Brown - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£271.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS A06S - Frame color: Transparent Brown, Lens color: Brown Tuning

in stock
£311.00
Prada Linea Rossa PS A06S 29F50A Man Sunglasses Injected Brown Pilot Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS A06S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in injected. The brown color and lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
£193.56
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
PS 03Qv Dg01O1 Optical Frame - male - Prada - Glasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM
£147.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99