Linea Rossa Psa52S Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Prada Linea Rossa PS A52S C58 DG005U

Prada Linea Rossa PS A52S DG005U Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

Cheapest Total Price
3
£270.00
Free Delivery

Linea Rossa Psa52S Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£270.00
Delivery from £5.45
Linea Rossa Psa52S Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest offer

Prada Linea Rossa Psa 52S Sunglasses pair an ultralight metal and nylon-fiber frame with a modern pilot silhouette - delivering a fashion-forward look and comfortable all-day wear. Key attributes: Black | Nero opaco | Metal and nylon fiber | Lightweight construction | Polarized lens option | Mirrored - gradient and color-tuning lenses available | Bi-injected temples with rubber inserts | Comfortable all-day fit | Pilot silhouette | Minimal modern frame | Prada Linea Rossa logo | Multiple frame finishes available | Dimensions & fit: All-day comfortable fit | Pilot shape | Composition & care: Metal | Nylon fiber
£270.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99