Prada PR B54S 5AK50P Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Squared Normal

Used Offers from

Prada PR B54S 5AK50P Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses in Black - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Yellow - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£223.60
Delivery from £5.45

Prada PR B54S 5AK50P Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 54

4-7 days
£242.00
Free Delivery

PR B54S 5Ak50P Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Yellow - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£255.19
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Man Sunglass PR B54S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Dark Honey

in stock
£335.00

Similar products

Prada PR B54S 1BC30P Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Brown Squared Normal
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Sunglasses PR B54S 1AB5Z1 Black grey Man
£229.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B54S 5AK40K Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Squared Normal
£205.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Man Sunglass PR B54S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Dark Grey
£205.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Women's Rectangle Sunglasses | Gold
£225.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Prada PR B54S 5AK50P Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Prada Pr b54s, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£205.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/