Maison by Premier Red Stoneware 3300ml Oven Dish

Premier Housewares From Scratch Oven Dish, Red, 3.2 Litre

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.12
Delivery from £1.99

Maison by Premier Red Stoneware 3300ml Oven Dish

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.12
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Red Oven Dish - 3.2L

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3.2 Litre Red Stoneware Oven Dish With Pie Recipe, Baking Dish With Handles

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares From Scratch Oven Dish, Red, 3.2 Litre

£30.20
Free Delivery

Orsina 3.2 Litre Red Stoneware Oven Dish with Pie Recipe, Baking Dish with Handles, Heat Resistant Dish up to 230°C Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£31.49

3.2 Litre Red Stoneware Oven Dish with Pie Recipe, Baking Dish with Handles, Heat Resistant Dish up to 230C

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Triple Mini Burger Press
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Double Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick
£14.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie 16 Piece Zebra Cutlery Set
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Red Stoneware 3300ml Oven Dish

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maison by Premier Red Stoneware 3300ml Oven Dish-a perfect blend of durability, style, and everyday practicality for your kitchen. Crafted from robust stoneware with a vibrant red finish and cream interior, this oven dish not only stands up to the rigors of daily use but also brightens your table with its striking appearance. Designed to handle temperatures up to 230°C, it's ideal for baking everything from casseroles to lasagnas. For added convenience, this dish features a shepherd’s pie recipe printed in red on the interior, inspiring your culinary creations and making meal preparation even easier. Thoughtfully designed handles ensure safe and easy movement from oven to table, while its smooth surface allows for effortless cleaning with warm soapy water. Measuring H6 x W38 x L24 cm and weighing 2.25 kg, this spacious 3.3-liter dish is perfect for cooking and entertaining-a versatile addition to any home. Whether you're preparing a family meal or serving guests, the Ma
£13.12
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.