Premier Housewares Mimo Casey Side Plate, Melamine, Multi-Colour, 20 x 20 x 1 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Mimo Casey Side Plate - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Floral Design Casey Side Plate, Curved Contemporary Breakfast Plate, Functional Breakfast Side Plate

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Floral Design Casey Side Plate, Curved Contemporary Breakfast Plate, Functional Breakfast Side Plate Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£11.99

Floral Design Casey Side Plate, Curved Contemporary Breakfast Plate, Functional Breakfast Side Plate

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Mimo Stripe Tumbler, Melamine, Multi-Colour, 8 x 8 x 11 cm
£8.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mimo panda Face Laundry Bag
£7.43
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Mimo Bear Face Laundry Bag
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Mimo Terrazzo Clock
£24.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Mimo Casey Side Plate, Melamine, Multi-Colour, 20 x 20 x 1 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from durable and scratch-resistant melamine Variety of floral motifs decorate its teal background, with a sporty green trim that adds to the visual appeal Its design incorporates a small round base and slightly raised edges Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 1 x 20 x 20 cm
£8.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk