Pink Lace Tea Canister - Pink

Premier Housewares Pink Lace Tea Canister

Pink Lace Tea Canister - Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Pink Lace Tea Canister

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Pink Lace Tea Canister - Single Canister

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Maison by Premier Pink Lace Tea Canister Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£12.99

Pink Lace Tea Canister, White/Pink

2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Flexi Desk Lamp - Pink
£17.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ivy Pink Velvet Stool
£50.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Pink Lace Tea Canister - Pink

Cheapest offer

This decorative white and pink lace tea canister is a great storage solution for your tea bags while keeping the kitchen organised and tidy. A pink lid sits securely on top creating an air tight canister to keep your tea bags fresh, while the handle ensures you can easily open when required. Made from galvanised iron with its powder coated white finish, the canister is suitable for the daily rigours of a busy kitchen. Tea written clearly in pastel blues is accentuated against the crisp white ensuring you have no problems identifying the canister.
£11.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk