Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Green Loaf Mould

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£13.69
Free Delivery

Orsina Pastel Green Silicone Loaf Mould,stain-Resistant Cake Baking Pan,non-Stick Baking Tray For Pound Cake

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Food-Grade Pastel Blue Loaf Mould, Silicone Baking Tray, Reusable Baking Mould, Non-Stick Baking Pan, Cake Mould in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Yellow
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Purple
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Tongs - Black
£11.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange
£8.90
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Green Loaf Mould

Cheapest offer

This loaf mould is made from food grade silicone and equipped with integrated handles for easy lifting. Boasting a rectangular shape, this non-stick...
£13.69
10-15 days
onbuy.com