Landing net head Preston free flow 50cm Bleu TU

Preston Innovations Landing Net Free Flow 50 cm

Landing net head Preston free flow 50cm Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Free Flow Landing Net: 20"

In stock
£12.49
Delivery from £10.00

Preston Free Flow Landing Net: 20"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.28
Free Delivery

Preston Free Flow Landing Net: 20"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.41
Free Delivery

Preston Free Flow Landing Net: 20"

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 50 cm
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Nylon Landing Net Head Blue 45 cm
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net 16"/ 40cm (p0140059)
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 20" - 50cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 16" - 40cm
£12.19
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Landing net head Preston free flow 50cm Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

The lightest nets we produce, they are ideal for all types of fishing but especially for silvers and F1s where speed is essential. The light mesh moves freely in the water and creates virtually no resistance.
£7.50
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk