Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme Landing Net Handle Golden 2.50 m

Preston Innovations Landing Net Handle Monster Xtreme Golden 2.5 m

Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme Landing Net Handle Golden 2.50 m

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme Handles - 2.5m

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£31.49
Delivery from £3.99

Handle of landing net Preston Monster Xtreme Noir 2,5 m

2-6 working days
£36.32
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme 2.5m Handle P0230019

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£37.14
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme 2.5m Handle P0230019

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 50 cm
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Nylon Landing Net Head Blue 45 cm
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net 16"/ 40cm (p0140059)
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 20" - 50cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 16" - 40cm
£12.19
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme Landing Net Handle Golden 2.50 m

Cheapest offer

PRESTON INNOVATIONS Monster Xtreme Landing Net HandleExperience unparalleled strength and reliability with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS Monster Xtreme Landing Net Handle, the ultimate choice for anglers targeting large, powerful fish. Engineered for the most demanding situations, this handle provides the rigidity and power needed to successfully land specimen carp, barbel, and other formidable species found in both commercial fisheries and vast European waters. Its robust design ensures that you have total control from the moment the fish is near, giving you the confidence to manage every lunge and turn at the net.The PRESTON INNOVATIONS Monster Xtreme landing net handle in black is a high-quality fishing equipment designed for landing nets. This handle is built to be extremely durable and reliable, making it ideal for use in demanding fishing situations. It features a sturdy construction that ensures it can handle the weight of even the largest fish. The black color adds a sleek and stylis
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)