Elastic Preston Hollo Size 13h Bleu Ciel Vert TU

Preston Innovations Original Hollo Elastic: 13H

Elastic Preston Hollo Size 13h Bleu Ciel Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic - Green 13H

3 Days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic Size 13

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £2.49

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic Size 13

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic Size 13

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.36
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic Size 13

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.62
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic Size 13

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 6 - 1.06mm Yellow
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 3 - 0.75mm Green
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Elastique Plein Slip Elastic
£2.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 10 - 1.4mm Extra Blue
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Slip Elastic Original - 2.0mm Size 16 - Extra Yellow
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Elastic Preston Hollo Size 13h Bleu Ciel Vert TU

Cheapest offer

NEW 7 Hollo is perfect for a wide range of species and locations. Ideal for commercial silver fish such as skimmers, sea breams and F1 winter fishing. Also effective on lakes, canals and rivers for smaller species such as roach, perch, breams, etc. Manufactured from the highest quality raw materials available and according to the strictest quality standards, Hollo Elastic offers consistent and flawless performance. Hollo Elastic is available in 6 different strengths to suit all carp fishing situations from 9H to 19H very powerful. Carefully tested by our consultants, Hollo Elastic is available in 3m lengths in a sealed bag that guarantees its perfect condition. The nominal values correspond to normal elastic values, so that a 13H value corresponds to a normal elastic force between 12 and 14. Due to a special manufacturing process, the injection of lubricant into the elastic is not necessary. In order to play carp correctly, with large diameter elastics with a size greater than 10, or H
£10.98
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.