Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

Preston MSS RIG - 4" BANDED SIZE 14 KKM-B

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.74
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Hooks mounted Preston MSS Rig 4Banded Size 14 KKM-B (x8) Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£5.18
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 14 x1 Packet)
£3.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Hair Rig Rapid Stop KKM-B 4" (10cm) Barbless Tied Hook Black Size 12 Qty 8
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations MSS GPM-B Barbless Rig 15cm/6" - Sz 12
£3.25
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Kkm-b Mag Store Rapid Stop 15 Tied Hook Black 14
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Barbless Rig MSS GPM-B - 15cm/6" Size 14
£3.25
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Barbless Rig GPM-B Tied 15 cm (6") Hook Black Size 18
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99