Prevo HDMI-2.1-5M HDMI Cable, HDMI 2.1 (M) to HDMI 2.1 (M), 5m, Black & Grey, Supports Displays up to 8K@60Hz

Prevo Hdmi-2.1-2M Hdmi Cable Hdmi 2.1 M To Hdmi 2.1 M 5M Black & Grey Supports D

Prevo HDMI-2.1-5M HDMI Cable, HDMI 2.1 (M) to HDMI 2.1 (M), 5m, Black & Grey, Supports Displays up to 8K@60Hz

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£8.63
Delivery from £3.49

Prevo Hdmi-2.1-2M Hdmi Cable Hdmi 2.1 M To Hdmi 2.1 M 5M Black & Grey Supports D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

PREVO HDMI-2.1-5M HDMI cable HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prevo HDMI 2.1 Male to HDMI 2.1 Male Cable 5 Metre Black (HDMI-2.1-5M)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
GBP 16.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prevo Hdmi-2.1-2M Hdmi Cable Hdmi 2.1 M To Hdmi 2.1 M 5M Black & Grey Supports D

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.47
Free Delivery

Prevo Hdmi-2.1-2M Hdmi Cable Hdmi 2.1 M To Hdmi 2.1 M 5M Black & Grey Supports D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.48
Free Delivery

Prevo Hdmi-2.1-2M Hdmi Cable Hdmi 2.1 M To Hdmi 2.1 M 5M Black & Grey Supports D

In stock
£16.87
Free Delivery

Prevo HDMI-2.1-5M HDMI Cable, HDMI 2.1 (M) to HDMI 2.1 (M), 5m, Black & Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.10
GBP 17.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prevo Hdmi-2.1-2M Hdmi Cable Hdmi 2.1 M To Hdmi 2.1 M 5M Black & Grey Supports D

In stock
£17.38
Free Delivery
Prevo HDMI-2.1-5M HDMI Cable, HDMI 2.1 (M) to HDMI 2.1 (M), 5m, Black & Grey, Supports Displays up to 8K@60Hz

Cheapest offer

prevo Premium Cable Series prevo HDMI 2.1 cables with gold-plated connectors & 99.9% Oxygen-free copper support the latest HDR and Ultra High Definition technologies, from full HD & 4K up to 8K as well as refresh rates up to 165Hz and 48Gbps data speeds. The strong braided cables are robust, do not crack and are backwards compatible with HDMI 1.0, 1.1, 1.2 & 2.0 as well as the latest games consoles, PCs and 8K TVs. Key Features - Supports 8K@60Hz, 4K@120Hz, 4K@60Hz, 2K@165Hz - Display Stream Compression 1.2 (DSC) - FEC Forward Error Correction and Maximum 32 Audio Channels - Dynamic HDR Support - Multi-Screen Display Compatible - Supports YUV4:4:4 Adobe RGB Color Format Input HDMI 2.1 Male to Male Length 5m Display Support 8K@60Hz / 4K@144Hz / 4K@60Hz / 2K@165Hz / 2K@144Hz Bandwidth Support 48 Gbit/s Backwards Compatibility HDMI 2.0 / 1.4 / 1.2 / 1.1 / 1.0 Conductor Material 28AWG Copper FreeSync & G-Sync Compatible Yes 99.9% Oxygen-Free Copper with Gold-Plated Connectors
£8.63
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk