Price's Candles Tealights 18 Pack Lime and Basil, Green

Price's Candles Petali Range Lime and Basil Pack of 18 Scented Tea Lights Candle for Home & Events | 4 Hour Burn Time Scented Candles for All Occasions | Long Burning Tealights Gifts for Women & Men

Price's Candles Tealights 18 Pack Lime and Basil, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1.93
Delivery from £3.95

Prices's Candles Petali Range Lime and Basil Pack of 18 Scented Tea Lights Long Burning Tealight Candles with 4 Hour Burn Time for Home Décor Events and Gifting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
Delivery from £4.49

Prices's Candles Petali Range Lime and Basil Pack of 18 Scented Tea Lights Long Burning Tealight Candles with 4 Hour Burn Time for Home Décor Events and Gifting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Price's Petali Scented Tealights 25 Pack, 4-Hour Burn Time – Apple Spice
£5.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Price's Candles Tealights Pack of 25 Cotton Flowers
£4.97
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Price's Candles Tealights Pack 25 Jasmine [021961D]
£4.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aladino Candles Citrus Tealights 25pk
£4.82
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Price's Petali Scented Tealights – 25 Pack, 4 Hour Burn Time (Frosted Cherry)
£4.84
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Price's Candles Tealights 18 Pack Lime and Basil, Green

Cheapest offer

Lime & Basil Fragranced Tealights 4 hour burn Specifications: Dimensions: H:3 x W:11.5 x D:11 cm Weight: 0.2 kg Colour: Green Material: Wax Model Number: PTT181290
£1.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk