Primus Lite+ Stove System - Green

Primus | Lite Plus Stove System | All In One Gas Stove | Fern One Size

Primus Lite+ Stove System - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.95
Free Delivery

Primus Lite+ Stove System - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.95
Free Delivery

Primus Lite+ Stove System - Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£102.95
Delivery from £3.35

Primus Lite Plus Camping Stove Clear

9-11 working days
£110.99
Delivery from £5.49
Primus Lite+ Stove System - Green

Cheapest offer

Lightweight system stove burner locks securely to the pot when in use and packs conveniently inside with a 100g gas canister for ultimate travel experience Oversized and foldable control valve for precise flame control Laminar Flow Burner Technology offers a lower center of gravity making the stove stable, lighter and more compact Piezo ignition, no lighter required Includes pot support pegs to use with any non-system pot or pan, Weight: 0.88625829324 pounds, Manufacturer: Primus
£102.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Primus | Lite Plus Stove System II | All In One Gas Stove | Black 800 ml
£104.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus | Lite Plus Stove System | All In One Gas Stove | Black One Size
£105.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Stove System II with 0.8L Hard-Anodised Pot
£107.03
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Stove in Feed Zone Biking Print Design
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery