PRO SIGNAL - USB 2.0 A Plug to B Plug Active Booster Cable, 15m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
GBP 29.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pro Signal PSG91699 Lead, USB2.0 A-B Male, 15 m Active

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.79
Free Delivery

ProSignal Pro Signal - Usb 2.0 A Plug To B Plug Active Booster Cable, 15M

1-3 working days
£29.79
Delivery from £6.00

LEAD, USB2.0 A-B MALE, 15M ACTIVE - PRO SIGNAL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.19
Free Delivery
PRO SIGNAL - USB 2.0 A Plug to B Plug Active Booster Cable, 15m

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: USB / Lightning Leads / Brand: Pro-Signal / Unit Type: Unit / Size: 430 x 330 x 150 / Classification: USB / Lightning Leads / Color: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: PSG91699 / Cable Length: 15 m / MPN: PSG91699 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£29.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PRO SIGNAL - 13 Port USB 2.0 Hub - Mains Powered
£62.84
GBP 62.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Signal PSG91478 USB 3.0 A Male to Type-C Cable, 1.8m
£8.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PSG90293 Pro Signal Hub , USB 2.0 , 13 Port
£64.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Signal PSG91571 Micro USB Cable, 5 m, White
£6.26
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black
£15.95
Compare 10 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95