Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC Saddle, 143mm, White

Used Offers from

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC Saddle, 143mm, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Bike Saddle Prologo Dimension CPC NDR Nack Rails 143mm White- MTB Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC 143 Wht

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.33
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC 143mm White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.68
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC Saddle, 143mm, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£128.06
Delivery from £0.49

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC Saddle, 143mm, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£128.56
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension NDR CPC Nack 143 Saddle White Black

Delivery in 4 days
£134.28
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC Saddle, 143mm, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Ndr Cpc Nack Saddle White 143 mm

5 working day(s)
£147.49
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 Saddle White Black
£95.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension NDR Nack 143 Saddle Matte Black
£142.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension Ndr T4.0 Saddle White,Black 143 mm
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT
£62.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension Ndr Custom Saddle Black 143 mm
£95.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension NDR Nack CPC Saddle, 143mm, White

Cheapest offer

Dimension Nack saddle is at the cutting edge of Prologo's vision. Resulting in the most advanced and anatomically comfortable saddle that they have ever made NDR name means the saddle was created for MTB use, with 3mm extra padding than the Dimension 143 in order to reduce vibrations from your ride CPC surface features a mat of hollow cones of various heights and diameters, arranged for maximum benefits to the rider. These include optimised grip, shock absorption and air cooling as well as enhanced blood flow through a massaging action, reducing numbness and tendon related discomfort The PAS system (perineal area system) is a channel designed to eliminate pressure spikes and numbness by improving blood flow. Its special ergonomic design, assisted by foam with variable density, eliminates contact points in the genital and/or prostatic areas Weight: 169g
£80.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk