Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Fluorescent Orange

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.59
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Onetouch 2 Blk/Fluo Orange Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.14
Free Delivery

PROLOGO onetouch 2 black-fluoro orange handlebar tape accessory

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.07
17.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PROLOGO onetouch 2 black-fluoro orange handlebar tape accessory

£35.28
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Fluorescent Orange

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Onetouch 2 handlebar tape uses a similar CPC technology structure to provide maximum grip. The anti-slip coating provides maximum grip and a safe riding feel in any weather.
£18.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black/Yellow Fluo
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Grey
£16.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set Black
£23.67
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape Orange,Black One Size Black / Red / White
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape White/Black
£24.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery