Prologo Onetouch Gel Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.73
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Onetouch Gel Black/White,One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prologo Onetouch Gel Handlebar Tape Green,Black One Size Black / White

10 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Onetouch Gel Black/White,One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.57
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Gel Tape - Black

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Onetouch Gel Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Gel Black/White,One Size

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Gel Black/White Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Gel Black/White,One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Onetouch Gel Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Onetouch Gel Handlebar Tape is made of Polygrip, which allows you a safe grip in all weather conditions, from sunny days to rainy ones. If you choose the Gel version, you will find a comfort never experienced before.
£18.73
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black/Yellow Fluo
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set Black
£23.85
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Light Blue
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape White/Black
£24.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Bar Tape Black/White
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95