ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (19" - 28" / 30kg Capacity / VESA Max. 100x100) - White

ProperAV White TV Wall Bracket for 13’’ 19’’ 22’’ 23’’ 24’’ 28’’ Tilt 20° VESA Max 100x100

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (19" - 28" / 30kg Capacity / VESA Max. 100x100) - White

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£15.99

Proper AV Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 19 - 28in - White White

2-5 working days
£18.00

ProperAV White TV Wall Bracket for 13’’ 19’’ 22’’ 23’’ 24’’ 28’’ Tilt 20° VESA Max 100x100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

ProperAV White TV Wall Bracket for 13’’ 19’’ 22’’ 23’’ 24’’ 28’’ Tilt 20° VESA Max 100x100

In stock
£36.19
Free Delivery

ProperAV Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 28 115 x 232 mm White

10 Working Days
£37.07
Free Delivery
ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (19" - 28" / 30kg Capacity / VESA Max. 100x100) - White

Cheapest offer

The ProperAV TV Wall Bracket features a classic swing arm bracket with a universal VESA fit plate. For screens from 19" to 28" this brackets swing arm function not only helps provide perfect viewing comfort, but also gives customers the flexibility if the area of installation is confined. Cable clips are provided to maintain an organised finish. Compatible sizes: 19" / 22" / 23" / 24" / 28" SpecificationsMax VESA: 100x100Screen Size: 19-28”Tilt: +20° ~ -20°Swivel: +90° ~ -90°Arm Extend: 466mmDistance from Wall: 89-466mmMaterials(s): Steel, plasticColour(s): WhiteBracket weight: 1.5kgRated Load: 30kg (66lbs)
£15.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk

Similar products

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket PB150 46
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Properav Swing Arm Full Motion 13-28" TV Bracket - White, White
£21.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (23" - 65" / 30kg Capacity / VESA Max. 400x400) (Black)
£19.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk