ProperAV White TV Wall Bracket for 13’’ 19’’ 22’’ 23’’ 24’’ 28’’ Tilt 70° VESA Max 100x100

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (13" - 28" / 15kg Capacity / VESA Max. 100x100) (White)

1 - 3 working days
£19.99

ProperAV White TV Wall Bracket for 13’’ 19’’ 22’’ 23’’ 24’’ 28’’ Tilt 70° VESA Max 100x100

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

ProperAV Heavy Duty Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 28 White

10 Working Days
£49.43
Free Delivery
ProperAV White TV Wall Bracket for 13’’ 19’’ 22’’ 23’’ 24’’ 28’’ Tilt 70° VESA Max 100x100

Cheapest offer

✅ [15+ YEARS ]: Over 15 years of industry experience, products sold UK wide. Customer support based in UK. [UNIVERSAL TV WALL BRACKET]: this TV bracket fits most 13-28’’ flat & curved TVs weighing up to 15kg. It has compatible VESA holes: 75x75mm and 100x100mm.Please confirm the VESA, weight and size specification of your TV before purchasing. ✅ [SWING ARM BRACKET]: engineered with a profile design of 50-372mm so that you can extend your TV out to 372mm from the wall when TV is in use and then fold it back to 50mm from the wall when TV is not in use. This feature is also great for space-saving and safety. ️ [OPTIMISE YOUR VIEWING EXPERIENCE]: this TV wall mount comes with a tilt feature that allows you to tilt -70° ~ +70°and swivel -90° ~ +90° to ensure you can watch your favourite shows in the most comfortable position. ✅ [EASY INSTALLATION]: suitable for both wood studs and concrete walls (all fixings and manuals included).
£15.61
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket PB150 46
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Properav Swing Arm Full Motion 13-28" TV Bracket - White, White
£21.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
ProperAV Flat TV Wall Bracket (32" - 55" / 35kg Capacity / VESA Max. 400x400) (Black)
£14.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk