Prym - Prym Love Watermelon Fixing Weight (6cm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

Prym Pin Cushion Love Watermelon Fixing Weight 6 cm – Green/Red One Size (1 unit)

Prym - Prym Love Watermelon Fixing Weight (6cm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Prym Love Watermelon Fixing Weight (6cm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

£10.31
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Prym Love Watermelon Fixing Weight (6cm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prym - Prym Love Watermelon Fixing Weight (6cm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

£13.84
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Love Pin Cushion/Fixing Weight Melon, Green, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prym Love Magentic Pin Cushion And 9G Glass Head Pins
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prym Arm Pin Cushion - Hook-and-Loop Strap - Blue - One Size
£7.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym love Magnetic pin cushion & 9g glass-headed pins, sewing dressmaking 610287
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Love Arm pin Cushion Magnetic, Pink, One Size
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prym - Purple-White Arm Pin Cushion with Strap - 3 Pieces
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Prym Love Watermelon Fixing Weight (6cm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

For easy fixing of patterns and fabrics Ideal for use as a fixing weight for the next sewing project Fabrics are held in place without any problems Particularly useful with very fine materials 1 x Prym - Prym Love Watermelon Fixing Weight (6cm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit
£10.00
amazon.co.uk