Puig Yamaha Fz-09 13-17/mt-09 13-19/mt-09 Sp 18-19/mt-09 Tracer 16-17/xsr900 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

Puig Rear Fender Extension Matt Black 9910J

Puig Yamaha Fz-09 13-17/mt-09 13-19/mt-09 Sp 18-19/mt-09 Tracer 16-17/xsr900 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig Rear Fender Extension Matt Black 9910J

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.65
Free Delivery

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION YAMAHA MT-09 TRACER 2017 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA MT-09 STREET RALLY 13-16 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA MT-09 SP 18-20 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA MT-09 SPORT TRACKER 13-16 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA XSR900 16-21 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA MT-09 17-20 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA MT-09 TRACER 15-17 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59
• 1
• 2
Puig Yamaha Fz-09 13-17/mt-09 13-19/mt-09 Sp 18-19/mt-09 Tracer 16-17/xsr900 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG Rear Fender Extension for Yamaha MT-09, FZ-09, XSR900 & Tracer SeriesEnhance your ride and protect your motorcycle with the premium PUIG Rear Fender Extension, meticulously designed for a range of popular Yamaha models. If you´re tired of road grime, water spray, and stone chips dirtying your motorcycle´s tail, suspension, and your riding gear, this fender extension is the definitive protective solution you need. Engineered for the discerning rider who values both function and form, it offers a significant upgrade in protection for daily commuting, spirited road riding, and long-distance touring.This essential accessory is designed to seamlessly integrate with the original rear fender of your Yamaha, extending its coverage to dramatically reduce the amount of debris kicked up by the rear wheel. By effectively managing spray, it keeps your motorcycle´s under-tail, rear shock absorber, and exhaust system significantly cleaner, which can help prevent corrosion and reduce cleaning tim
£26.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig Rear Fender Extension Matt Black 9895J
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21161J Rear Fender Extension Matt Black
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21159J Rear Fender Extension Matt black
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Yamaha Mt-07 Tracer 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99