Puig Yamaha Mt-09 Sp 2023 License Plate Holder Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig License Plate Bracket YAMAHA MT 09 BJ. 2021-

1-5 Days
£92.90
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 20668N License Plate Holder Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig Auxiliary Lights for Engine Bars 20.5/25mm Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2015 - 2017
£140.00
GBP 140.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21370N Motor Protectors Pro 2.0 Black
£151.49
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models
£133.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Protector Tank + side Yamaha MT 09 Colour Carbon black (Carbon)
£14.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puig License Plate Bracket YAMAHA MT-07 2014-20
£83.08
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Yamaha Mt-09 Sp 2023 License Plate Holder Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG License Plate Holder for Yamaha MT-09 / SP 2023Transform the rear profile of your Yamaha MT-09 SP with the precision-engineered PUIG License Plate Holder. Designed to replace the bulky original fender, this essential component radically cleans up your motorcycle´s tail section, imparting a sharp, aggressive, and minimalist racing aesthetic that perfectly complements the hyper-naked design of the MT-09 SP. Elevate your ride from standard to stunning and let the true character of your Yamaha shine through.This license plate support is more than just a visual upgrade, it´s a statement of quality and performance. By centralizing the mass and significantly reducing the weight compared to the factory unit, it subtly enhances the motorbike´s agile handling characteristics. The sleek design minimizes drag and gives your motorcycle a custom look that stands out from the crowd, whether you´re carving through city streets or parked at a motorbike meet.Key Benefits:* Aggressive Sporting Aesth
£78.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)