Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 44 Black Men

Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Neutral running shoe Men - blue grey, red, Size 9,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£162.90
Free Delivery

PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 44 Black Men

4-6 business days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

MagMax NITRO 2.Puma technology:Nitro Foam.PUMAGRIP.Upper:PREMIUM ENGINEERED MESH FOR BREATHABILITY AND COMFORT.Mid Sole:NITROFOAM INNOVATIVE NITROGEN-INFUSED FOAM TECHNOLOGY FOR LIGHTWEIGHT RESPONSIVENESS AND CUSHIONING.Outer Sole:PUMAGRIPDURABLE AND GRIPPY RUBBER COMPOUND OFFERS MULTI- SURFACE TRACTION IN VARIED RACEDAY AND TRAINING CONDITIONS.Description:Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO 2.Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one mile to the next, filling your stride with excitement and ease.Around the foot you´ll find a comfortable mesh, deluxe knitted tongue and cushioned heel.PUMAGRIP protects the precious NITROFOAM and provides top-notch traction keeping you steady on your feet.Product story:Feel the bounce.MagMax 2 is the next evolution of PUM´s max-cushioned running shoe, now lighter, smoother, and more responsive than ever.Designed with maximum NITROFOAM underfo
£161.99
12 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Black White SS26 Sneakers, Size 44 - EUR
£104.04
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
PUMA MagMax Nitro Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£87.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Men's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes, Speed Blue/Mint Melt, 11 UK
£167.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 42 Black Men
£161.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma MagMax NITRO Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£163.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00