Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Green EU 44 1/2 Men

PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 44½ Green Men

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Green EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity NITRO 4 Yellow White SS26 Shoes, Size 44,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£74.44
Delivery from £9.54

Puma Velocity NITRO 4 Shoes Green Black - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£86.34
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Sports Comfort Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Puma Velocity Men's Nitro 4 Running Shoe, Spritz Lux Apple, 10 UK

In stock
£103.95
Free Delivery

Puma Velocity Men's Nitro 4 Running Shoe, Spritz Lux Apple, 10 UK

In stock
£104.53
Delivery from £12.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Green EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Running feels different for everyone and that's exactly how it should be. Whether you're chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you. Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations. Our lightest Velocity yet, it features a full-length NITROFOAM™ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game.Features:- Breathability: Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown.- Nitrofoam™: Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return- Pumagrip: Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction.- The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.- Fit: Regular- Toe type: Rounded- Fastener: Laces- Heel type: Flat- Recommended for: neutral pronatorsSpecifications:- Sockliner:
£66.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Running Trainers Velocity NITRO in Blue 3.5
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 37 Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men
£74.44
Compare 11 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 40 Woman
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99